Обновил
1999 АФАНАСИЙ НИКИТИН (26-37) Чебоксары-Москва
2000 ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ (588) Москва-Ростов на Дону-Москва
2002 ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ (588) Москва-Кострома
2004 ИВАН КУЛИБИН (26-37) Москва-Плес
2004 АФАНАСИЙ НИКИТИН (26-37) Москва - Нижний-Новгород
2004 ЯКОВ СВЕРДЛОВ (нынче АЛЕКСАНДР БЕНУА, 26-37) Москва - Нижний-Новгород
2005 АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАТЧЕНКО (нынче ИВАН БУНИН, 302) Москва-Тверь-Углич-Москва
2005 ОЧАРОВАННЫЙ СТРАННИК(588) Нижний - Санкт-Петербург
2005 ИВАН КУЛИБИН (26-37) Москва-Плес
2005 РЫЛЕЕВ (588) Нижний - Ростов на Дону - Нижний
2005 НИКОЛАЙ ЧЕРНЫШЕВСКИЙ (301) Москва-Углич-Москва
2006 НИКОЛАЙ БАУМАН (нынче КНЯЖНА АНАСТАСИЯ, 302) Москва-Тверь-Углич-Мышкин-Москва
2006 КАБАРГИН (588) Н.Новгород - Санкт-Петербург
2006 СЕРГЕЙ АБРАМОВ (26-37) Москва-Тверь-Углич
2006 Ф.И.ПАНФЕРОВ (588) Ярославль - Н.Новгород
2006 Т.Г.ШЕВЧЕНКО (302) Одесса - Ялта - Ростов на Дону - Казань (уникальный маршрут и рейс, под украинским флагом)
2006 МИХАИЛ ФРУНЗЕ (92-016) Н.Новгород - Чебоксары - Макарьев - Н.Новгород
2006 АНТОН ЧЕХОВ (Q-56) Ярославль - Н.Новгород
2007 МАКСИМ РЫЛЬСКИЙ (нынче МИХАИЛ БУЛГАКОВ, 301) Н.Новгород- Углич
2007 АНТОН ЧЕХОВ (Q-56) Н.Новгород - Москва
2007 ИЛЬЯ МУРОМЕЦ (588) Москва - Углич - Москва
2007 АЛЕКСАНДР ФАДЕЕВ (588) Ульяновск - Пермь
2007 КАЗАНЬ (Gezanne GI.A.) Санкт-Петербург - Валаам - Санкт-Петербург (уникальное судно)
2007 ГРИГОРИЙ ПИРОГОВ (305) Москва ЮВР - Константиново - Москва ЮВР
2007 Т.Г.ШЕВЧЕНКО (302) Одесса - Севастополь - Ялта - Киев
2007 АНТОН ЧЕХОВ (Q-56) Ярославль - Н.Новгород
2008 НИКОЛАЙ БАУМАН (нынче КНЯЖНА АНАСТАСИЯ, 302) Москва - Тверь - Углич - Мышкин - Москва
2008 АЛЕКСАНДР ГРИБОЕДОВ (нынче КНЯЖНА ВИКТОРИЯ, 301) Горицы - Санкт-Петербург
2008 В.ЧКАЛОВ (588) Красноярск - Дудинка
2008 МИХАИЛ СВЕТЛОВ (Q-65) Якутск - Тикси - Якутск
2008 АНТОН ЧЕХОВ (Q-56) Кострома - Казань
2016 МЕХАНИК КАЛАШНИКОВ (646) Омск - Салехард
2017 АФАНАСИЙ НИКИТИН (26-37) Москва - Н.Новгород
2018 ЛУННАЯ СОНАТА (302) Н.Новгород - Санкт-Петербург
2018 ЛУННАЯ СОНАТА (302) Москва - Углич - Москва
2019 ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ РЕВОЛЮЦИЯ (26-37) Саратов - Астрахань
2019 АЛДАН (305) Н.Новгород - Чебоксары - Макарьев - Н.Новгород
2019 В.ЧКАЛОВ (588) Красноярск - Дудинка
2020 ВЛАДИМИР МАЯКОВСКИЙ (301) Пермь - Самара
2020 КАПИТАН ПУШКАРЕВ (26-37) Ярославль - Коприно - Рыбинск - Тутаев - Ярославль
2020 ФЕДОР ДОСТОЕВСКИЙ (301) Астрахань - Самара
2020 БОРОДИНО (305) Москва ЮВР - Константиново - Москва ЮВР
2020 МАКСИМ ГОРЬКИЙ (Q-40) Красноярск - Енисейск - Галанино - Красноярск
2021 АЛЕКСАНДР РАДИЩЕВ (301) Казань-Самара-Саратов-Волгоград-Астрахань
2021 АЛЕКСАНДР СВЕШНИКОВ (305) Н.Новгород-Муром-Касимов-Рязань-Москва ЮВР
2021 ВАСИЛИЙ ЧАПАЕВ (305) Пермь-Березняки-Пермь
2021 ВЛАДИМИР МАЯКОВСКИЙ (301) Самара-Ульяновск-Казань-Елабуга-Чайковский-Пермь
2021 А.МАТРОСОВ (588) Дудинка - Красноярск (вышел Енисейске из-за дыма)
2021 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ (301) Ярославль-Углич-Москва (Кимры)
588 - 11/8 (рейсов/теплоходов)
26-37 - 9/6
302 - 7/4
301 - 8/7
Q56 - 4/1
305 - 5/5
Q65 - 1/1
92016 - 1/1
646 - 1/1
Q40 - 1/1
Gezanne GI.A. - 1/1